Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located 2.2 km from Chapel, Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.

    Guests will find Agios Georgios about a 25-minute walk from this 2-bedroom villa, and Plage d'Agia Galini Public Beach is about 10 minutes away by car.

    Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool has a fully furnished kitchen fitted with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 11:00
    Licence number00002557012

    Room Options at Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini

    Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini  Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at this villa?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, is available at this villa.
    • Is the villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to the villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool?
      Guests staying at Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool can explore Plage d'Agia Galini Public Beach (3.2 km), Chapel (2.2 km), and Agios Georgios (2.3 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vrachos Nature Lodges Thyme 1, Private Pool Agia Galini